AUDIT LIST
NOTICE BY
KENNETH J. GAMBLE
Clerk of Records
Register of Wills and Ex-Officio Clerk of
the Orphans’ Court Division, of the
Court of Common Pleas of Erie County, Pennsylvania
The following Executors, Administrators, Guardians and Trustees have filed their Accounts in the Office of the Clerk of Records, Register of Wills and Orphans’ Court Division and the same will be presented to the Orphans’ Court of Erie County at the Court House, City of Erie, on Wednesday, November 6, 2019 and confirmed Nisi.
December 18, 2019 is the last day on which Objections may be filed to any of these accounts.
Accounts in proper form and to which no Objections are filed will be audited and confirmed absolutely. A time will be fixed for auditing and taking of testimony where necessary in all other accounts.

2019 ESTATE ACCOUNTANT ATTORNEY
372. Richard C. Kerner
a/k/a Dick Kerner
Linda C. Kerner, Administratrix Kurt L. Sundberg, Esq.
373. Genevieve Zemlansky
a/k/a Genevieve Ann Zemlansky
Gerald Slipcevic, Executor David R. Devine, Esq.
374. Edward J. Suroviec Sandra J. Turi, Executrix James F. Nowalk, Esq.
375. Suzanne M. McDanniels Nora L. Fuchs, Emily S. Tuttle,
Co-Executrices
S. Craig Shamburg, Esq.
376. Joseph L. Sosnowski
a/k/a Joseph Leonard Sosnowski
Edward J. Sosnowski, Executor Colleen R. Stumpf, Esq.

KENNETH J. GAMBLE
Clerk of Records
Register of Wills &
Orphans’ Court Division
Nov. 15, 22

AUDIT LIST
NOTICE BY
KENNETH J. GAMBLE
Clerk of Records
Register of Wills and Ex-Officio Clerk of
the Orphans’ Court Division, of the
Court of Common Pleas of Erie County, Pennsylvania
The following Executors, Administrators, Guardians and Trustees have filed their Accounts in the Office of the Clerk of Records, Register of Wills and Orphans’ Court Division and the same will be presented to the Orphans’ Court of Erie County at the Court House, City of Erie, on Wednesday, October 9, 2019 and confirmed Nisi.
November 20, 2019 is the last day on which Objections may be filed to any of these accounts.
Accounts in proper form and to which no Objections are filed will be audited and confirmed absolutely. A time will be fixed for auditing and taking of testimony where necessary in all other accounts.

2019 ESTATE ACCOUNTANT ATTORNEY
342. Rosemarie H. Faber
a/k/a Rosemarie Faber
a/k/a Rose Faber
a/k/a Rose H. Faber
Thomas M. Faber, Executor Darlene H. Vlahos, Esq.
343. Arthur H. Mallin
a/k/a Arthur Mallin
Karen Lee Lewis, Executrix Melissa L. Larese, Esq.
344. Louis L. Beck
a/k/a Louis Lawrence Beck
a/k/a Ludwig Lawrence Beck
Robert Beck, Lisa Campbell,
Bryan Fischberg, Co-Executors
Joseph W. Weis, Esq.

KENNETH J. GAMBLE
Clerk of Records
Register of Wills &
Orphans’ Court Division
Oct. 18, 25

AUDIT LIST
NOTICE BY
KENNETH J. GAMBLE
Clerk of Records
Register of Wills and Ex-Officio Clerk of
the Orphans’ Court Division, of the
Court of Common Pleas of Erie County, Pennsylvania
The following Executors, Administrators, Guardians and Trustees have filed their Accounts in the Office of the Clerk of Records, Register of Wills and Orphans’ Court Division and the same will be presented to the Orphans’ Court of Erie County at the Court House, City of Erie, on Wednesday, September 11, 2019 and confirmed Nisi.
October 23, 2019 is the last day on which Objections may be filed to any of these accounts.
Accounts in proper form and to which no Objections are filed will be audited and confirmed absolutely. A time will be fixed for auditing and taking of testimony where necessary in all other accounts.

2019 ESTATE ACCOUNTANT ATTORNEY
294. Betty Ruth Kreider
a/k/a Betty R. Kreider
Kimberly S. Horvath, Executrix Eugene C. Sundberg, Jr., Esq.

KENNETH J. GAMBLE
Clerk of Records
Register of Wills &
Orphans’ Court Division
Sept. 20, 27